FBI Ten Wanted Person, Brenda Delgado, $100,000 reward

Today, the Federal Bureau of Investigation announced the addition of Brenda Delgado to its Ten Most Wanted Fugitives list. Delgado is being sought for allegedly orchestrating the murder-for-hire of dentist Dr. Kendra Hatcher in Dallas, Texas.

City/state last seen: 
Dallas, Texas

UPDATE: Amber Alert canceled, Yun Ham, Bellevue City, Washington

Yun has been found and the Amber Alert for her has been canceled.
City/state last seen: 
Bellevue City, Washington

Amber Alert repost, Yun Ham, Bellevue City, Washington

Yun is 83 years old, has dementia, is Korean, and doesn't speak English. Police need your help finding her.

City/state last seen: 
Bellevue City, Washington

Missing Person, 42 year old Tomas Pivonka, from Manassas, Virginia (USA)

Police are desperate to help find 42-year-old Tomas Pivonka. He was last seen around noon on Friday, April 1, 2016 in Manassass, Va. It is believed that Tomas Pivonka left his residence voluntarily and may be in need of assistance. He may be driving a 2006 red Honda S2000 with Virginia license plates.

If you have any information, please contact the Prince William County Police Department at (703) 792-6500.

Photo: Manassas Patch

City/state last seen: 
Manassas, Virginia

Missing Person, 13 year old Agnette Chaunte Joseph, Washington, DC (USA)

Police are searching for 13-year-old Agenette Chaunte Joseph. Agnette was last seen in the 1200 block of Eye Street in Southeast on Friday, April 1, 2016 around 10:30 p.m. Agnette is 5'1" 105 lbs. with brown eyes and shoulder length dreadlocks, and a light complexion.
City/state last seen: 
Southeast, Washington, DC

Missing Person, 14 year old Gracie Toelle, North Platte, Nebraska

Gracie was last seen on Wednesday, March 16, 2016. She may be with her small Yorkie dog.

City/state last seen: 
North Platte, Nebraska

Missing Person, 17 year old Josee Johnston, Brandenburg, Kentucky (USA)

Meade County (Kentucky) police are looking for Josee Johnston, age 17, who was last seen in ‪Brandenburg, Kentucky on Sunday, February 28, 2016. Josee is 5'0", 110 lbs., and has brown hair and brown eyes. If you have seen Josee or have information as to her whereabouts, please call Meade County Sheriff Office at 270-422-4911.

City/state last seen: 
Brandenburg, Kentucky

Missing Person, 16 year old Monserrat Martinez, Torrence, California (USA)

Missing Since: Aug 21, 2015
Missing From: Torrance, CA
DOB: Apr 5, 1999
Age: Now16
Sex: Female
Race: Hispanic
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 120 lbs

Monserrat was last seen on August 21, 2015. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Glendale, California.

City/state last seen: 
Torrence, California

FBI Wanted Person, Jerome Nathaniel Holloway, $5,000 reward

Aliases: Jerome Bragg, Stephen Jerome Bragg, Conrad Golden, Conrad Emanuel Golden, Jerome Hilloway, Jerome Nathiel Hilloway, Jerome Holloway, Jerome N. Holloway, Terry E. Jones, Terry E. Jones, Jr., Jerome Morrison, Jerome Nathanie Morrison, "Rome", "Roney."

DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: January 5, 1980; January 5, 1978; September 25, 1978; January 5, 1979; February 14, 1980; January 5, 1981 Place of Birth: Washington, D.C.

City/state last seen: 
Prince George County, Maryland

Missing Person, 16 year old Eva Kuecker, Colorado Springs, Colorado

The Colorado Springs Sheriff's Office is looking for 16 year-old Eva Kuecker. Eva was reported missing on March 17, 2016, and was last seen at the Bijou School in Colorado Springs. Eva is described as a white female, about 5 feet tall and weighing 120 pounds, with brown hair and brown eyes.

Eva was last seen wearing a black and white long sleeve shirt, grey hooded sweatshirt, blue jeans and black and white tennis shoes. Anyone with information on the whereabouts of Eva Kuecker is asked to contact Detective James Vidmar at 719-520-7190 or 719-390-5555.

City/state last seen: 
Colorado Spring, Colorado

Pages

Subscribe to PL8PIC RSS