Missing Person, 15 year old Brianna Yount from Kansas City, Missouri

The second picture in the full story is also of Alexis. Alexis may be in the company of a juvenile male. They may still be in the Kansas City area. When Brianna was last seen, she had blonde highlights in her hair. Anyone with information should contact 1-800-THE-LOST or the Kansas City Police Department at 1-816-234-5111.

City/state last seen: 
Kansas City, Missouri

Missing Person, 13 year old Alexis Beebe from Coeur D'Alene, Idaho

Alexis may still be in the local area of Coeur D'Alene, Idaho or she may travel to Chattaroy, Washington. Alexis' ears are pierced. Anyone with information should contact 1-800-THE-LOST or the Coeur D'Alene Police Department at 1-208-769-2320. The second picture in the full story is also of Alexis.

City/state last seen: 
Coeur D'Alene, Idaho

Missing Person, 14 year old Vanessa Adcock from Knoxville, Tennessee

Both photos shown are of Vanessa. She may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Chattanooga, Tennessee or Atlanta, Georgia. Vanessa's ears are pierced. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed violet. Anyone with information should contact 1-800-THE-LOST or the Knoxville Police Department at 1-865-215-7268.

City/state last seen: 
Knoxville, Tennessee

Missing Person, 16 year old Brittany Hawes from Homosassa, Florida

Police in Citrus County, Florida are looking for 16 year old Brittany Hawes, Brittany was last seen on Tuesday, March 29, 2016. Brittany has a pierced lip and a pierced navel. She also has braces. Anyone with information should contact 1-800-843-5678 or 1-352-746-2555.

City/state last seen: 
Homosassa, Florida

FBI Most Wanted, Luis Macedo, $5000 reward

Aliases: "Ye-Ye", Luis Macebo, Luis M. Macedo, Louis Macedo, Louis M. Macedo, Luis M. Maczdo, Luis M. Mercado

DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: March 2, 1988; February 3, 1988; March 3, 1988; March 8, 1988; March 22, 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 130 pounds
NCIC: W880542072
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Sex: Male
Race: White (Hispanic)
Remarks: Macedo's last known address was in Chicago, Illinois. He may have traveled to Mexico or the Southeastern United States.

City/state last seen: 
Chicago, Illinois

Missing Person, 4 year old Alejandro Fernandez from Oxnard, California

Alejandro was last seen on April 13, 2016. He may be in the company of his mother, Lourdes Fernandez.

City/state last seen: 
Oxnard, California

Missing Person, 14 year old Kailey Hester from Anderson, California

Both photos shown are of Kailey. Kailey may try to travel to Redding, California.
City/state last seen: 
Anderson, California

Pages

Subscribe to PL8PIC RSS